2024

H.C.L.NR.1-08.01.2024

H.C.L.NR.2-08.01.2024

H.C.L.NR.3-08.01.2024

H.C.L.NR.4-08.01.2024

H.C.L.NR.5-31.01.2024

H.C.L.NR.6-31.01.2024

H.C.L.NR.7-31.01.2024

2023

H.C.L.NR.68-21.12.2023

H.C.L.NR.67-21.12.2023

H.C.L.NR.66-21.12.2023

H.C.L.NR.65-21.12.2023

H.C.L.NR.64-21.12.2023

H.C.L.NR.63-19.12.2023

H.C.L.NR.62-29.11.2023

H.C.L.NR.61-29.11.2023

H.C.L.NR.60-29.11.2023

H.C.L.NR.59-29.11.2023

H.C.L.NR.58-29.11.2023

H.C.L.NR.57-24.10.2023

H.C.L.NR.56-19.10.2023

H.C.L.NR.55-19.10.2023

H.C.L.NR.54-19.10.2023

H.C.L.NR.53-19.10.2023

H.C.L.NR.52-19.10.2023

H.C.L.NR.51-19.10.2023

H.C.L.NR.50-28.09.2023

H.C.L.NR.49-28.09 .2023

H.C.L.NR.48-28.09.2023

H.C.L.NR.47-28.09.2023

H.C.L.NR.46-28.09.2023

H.C.L.NR.45-28.09.2023

H.C.L.NR.44-28.09.2023

H.C.L.NR.43-28.09.2023

H.C.L.NR.42-28.09.2023

H.C.L.NR.41-28.09.2023

H.C.L.NR.40-31.08.2023

H.C.L.NR.39-31.08.2023

H.C.L.NR.38-31.08.2023

H.C.L.NR.37-31.08.2023

H.C.L.NR.36-31.08.2023

H.C.L.NR.35-31.08.2023

H.C.L.NR.34-31.07.2023

H.C.L.NR.33-31.07.2023

H.C.L.NR.32-31.07.2023

H.C.L.NR.31-31.07.2023

H.C.L.NR.30-16.06.2023

H.C.L.NR.29-16.06.2023

H.C.L.NR.28-16.06.2023

H.C.L.NR 27-16.06.2023

H.C.L.NR.26-29.05.2023

H.C.L.NR.25-29.05.2023

H.C.L.NR.24-29.05.2023

H.C.L.NR.23-15.05.2023

H.C.L.NR.22-25.04.2023

H.C.L.NR.21-25.04.2023

H.C.L.NR.20-25.04.2023

H.C.L.NR.19-25.04.2023

H.C.L.NR.18-25.04.2023

H.C.L.NR.17-25.04.2023

H.C.L.NR.16-25.04.2023

H.C.L.NR.15-25.04.2023

H.C.L.NR.14-27.03.2023

H.C.L.NR.13-09.03.2023

H.C.L.NR.12-27.02.2023

H.C.L.NR.11-27.02.2023

H.C.L.NR.10-26.01.2023

H.C.L.NR.9-26.01.2023

H.C.L.NR.8-26.01.2023

H.C.L.NR.7-26.01.2023

H.C.L.NR.6-26.01.2023

H.C.L.NR.5-26.01.2023

H.C.L.NR.4-26.01.2023

H.C.L.NR.3-06.01.2023

H.C.L.NR.2-06.01.2023

H.C.L.NR.1-06.01.2023

2022

H.C.L.NR.1-06.01.2022

H.C.L.NR.2-06.01.2022

H.C.L.NR.3-20.01.2022

H.C.L.NR.4-20.01.2022

H.C.L.NR.5-20.01.2022

H.C.L.NR.6-20.01.2022

H.C.L.NR.7-15.02.2022

H.C.L.NR.8-15.02.2022

H.C.L.NR.9-15.02.2022

H.C.L.NR.19-28.04.2022

H.C.L.NR.20-28.04.2022

H.C.L.NR.21-28.04.2022

H.C.L.NR.22-28.04.2022

H.C.L.NR.23-05.05.2022

H.C.L.NR.24-05.05.2022

H.C.L.NR.25-05.05.2022

H.C.L.NR.26-16.05.2022

H.C.L.NR.27-16.05.2022

H.C.L.NR.28-26.05.2022

H.C.L.NR.29-26.05.2022

H.C.L.NR.30-26.05.2022

H.C.L.NR.31-26.05.2022

H.C.L.NR.32-27.06.2022

H.C.L.NR.33-27.06.2022

H.C.L.NR.34-27.06.2022

H.C.L.NR.35-27.06.2022

H.C.L.NR.36-27.06.2022

H.C.L.NR.37-27.06.2022

H.C.L.NR.38-27.06.2022

H.C.L.NR.39-27.06.2022

H.C.L.NR.40-04.07.2022

H.C.L.NR.41-04.07.2022

H.C.L.NR.42-29.07.2022

H.C.L.NR.43-26.08.2022

H.C.L.NR.44-26.08.2022

H.C.L.NR.45-26.08.2022

H.C.L.NR.46-26.08.2022

H.C.L.NR.47-26.08.2022

H.C.L.NR.48-26.08.2022

H.C.L.NR.49-19.09.2022

H.C.L.NR.50-19.09.2022

H.C.L.NR.51-29.09.2022

H.C.L.NR.52-29.09.2022

H.C.L.NR.53-29.09.2022

H.C.L.NR.54-29.09.2022

H.C.L.NR.55-29.09.2022

H.C.L.NR.56-29.09.2022

H.C.L.NR.57-29.09.2022

H.C.L.NR.58-29.09.2022

H.C.L.NR.59-29.09.2022

H.C.L.NR.60-12.10.2022

H.C.L.NR.61-12.10.2022

H.C.L.NR.62-12.10.2022

H.C.L.NR.63-25.10.2022

H.C.L.NR.64-09.11.2022

H.C.L.NR.65-25.11.2022

H.C.L.NR.66-25.11.2022

H.C.L.NR.67-08.12.2022

H.C.L.NR.68-21.12.2022

H.C.L.NR.69-21.12.2022

H.C.L.NR.70-21.12.2022

H.C.L.NR.71-21.12.2022

H.C.L.NR.72-21.12.2022

H.C.L.NR.73-21.12.2022

H.C.L.NR.74-21.12.2022